Stage 2 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 41 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR 00:23:18.270 00:00:00
2. 13 DENNIS Rohan GRS AUS 00:24:02 00:00:44
3. 5 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 00:24:10 00:00:52
4. 148 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy JSH ESP 00:24:26 00:01:08
5. 33 SERGENT Jesse TFR NZL 00:24:29 00:01:11
6. 72 BOBRIDGE Jack BEL AUS 00:24:33 00:01:15
7. 104 MACHADO Tiago TNE POR 00:24:37 00:01:19
8. 32 IRIZAR Markel TFR ESP 00:24:39 00:01:21
9. 36 VOIGT Jens TFR GER 00:24:42 00:01:24
10. 85 HAGA Chad GIA USA 00:24:43 00:01:25
11. 127 ZIRBEL Tom OPM USA 00:24:46 00:01:28
12. 131 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 00:24:48 00:01:30
13. 81 CRADDOCK Lawson* GIA USA 00:24:51 00:01:33
14. 102 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE ESP 00:24:52 00:01:34
15. 61 SAGAN Peter CAN SVK 00:24:54 00:01:36
16. 56 MOURIS Jens OGE NED 00:24:55 00:01:37
17. 17 KING Benjamin GRS USA 00:24:56 00:01:38
18. 101 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker TNE ESP 00:25:00 00:01:42
19. 62 BODNAR Maciej CAN POL 00:25:01 00:01:43
20. 55 HOWSON Damien* OGE AUS 00:25:04 00:01:46
21. 46 KNEES Christian SKY GER 00:25:11 00:01:53
22. 132 CARLSEN Kirk JBC USA 00:25:11 00:01:53
23. 8 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC USA 00:25:12 00:01:54
24. 18 BROWN Nathan GRS USA 00:25:12 00:01:54
25. 54 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE BEL 00:25:14 00:01:56
26. 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 00:25:16 00:01:58
27. 22 CAVENDISH Mark OPQ GBR 00:25:21 00:02:03
28. 65 KOREN Kristijan CAN SLO 00:25:22 00:02:04
29. 143 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH USA 00:25:22 00:02:04
30. 14 FAIRLY Caleb GRS USA 00:25:24 00:02:06
31. 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ BEL 00:25:27 00:02:09
32. 88 OLIVIER Daan* GIA NED 00:25:27 00:02:09
33. 38 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR ESP 00:25:28 00:02:10
34. 157 ORAM James* BDT NZL 00:25:28 00:02:10
35. 25 TRENTIN Matteo OPQ ITA 00:25:28 00:02:10
36. 31 BUSCHE Matthew TFR USA 00:25:34 00:02:16
37. 96 MURPHY John UHC USA 00:25:34 00:02:16
38. 128 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM USA 00:25:34 00:02:16
39. 35 VAN POPPEL Danny* TFR NED 00:25:35 00:02:17
40. 57 YATES Adam* OGE GBR 00:25:37 00:02:19
41. 71 TEN DAM Laurens BEL NED 00:25:38 00:02:20
42. 12 DANIELSON Tom GRS USA 00:25:39 00:02:21
43. 3 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI 00:25:42 00:02:24
44. 146 ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH CUB 00:25:42 00:02:24
45. 154 DANIEL Gregory* BDT USA 00:25:42 00:02:24
46. 15 GAIMON Phil GRS USA 00:25:43 00:02:25
47. 4 MOINARD Amael BMC FRA 00:25:45 00:02:27
48. 145 BRENES Gregory JSH CRC 00:25:48 00:02:30
49. 1 STETINA Peter BMC USA 00:25:48 00:02:30
50. 105 PIMENTA COSTA José Joao TNE POR 00:25:49 00:02:31
51. 124 JONES Carter OPM USA 00:25:51 00:02:33
52. 153 CHEVRIER Clément* BDT FRA 00:25:55 00:02:37
53. 24 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ NED 00:25:56 00:02:38
54. 11 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS COL 00:25:57 00:02:39
55. 6 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 00:25:58 00:02:40
56. 158 ZEPUNTKE Ruben* BDT GER 00:26:00 00:02:42
57. 84 DEGENKOLB John GIA GER 00:26:02 00:02:44
58. 67 BENNETT George CAN NZL 00:26:02 00:02:44
59. 45 EDMONDSON Joshua* SKY GBR 00:26:07 00:02:49
60. 27 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos* OPQ ESP 00:26:07 00:02:49
61. 47 PATE Danny SKY USA 00:26:08 00:02:50
62. 78 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BEL 00:26:09 00:02:51
63. 73 BOOM Lars BEL NED 00:26:14 00:02:56
64. 138 RODRIGUEZ Fred JBC USA 00:26:14 00:02:56
65. 114 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 00:26:20 00:03:02
66. 111 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 00:26:21 00:03:03
67. 42 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 00:26:22 00:03:04
68. 66 SABATINI Fabio CAN ITA 00:26:22 00:03:04
69. 53 HAYMAN Mathew OGE AUS 00:26:24 00:03:06
70. 21 BOONEN Tom OPQ BEL 00:26:24 00:03:06
71. 64 KING Edward CAN USA 00:26:25 00:03:07
72. 28 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK 00:26:27 00:03:09
73. 126 YOUNG Eric OPM USA 00:26:29 00:03:11
74. 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY USA 00:26:29 00:03:11
75. 147 SQUIRE Robert Víctor JSH USA 00:26:30 00:03:12
76. 91 EUSER Lucas UHC USA 00:26:30 00:03:12
77. 23 RENSHAW Mark OPQ AUS 00:26:30 00:03:12
78. 152 BROCHNER Nicolai* BDT DEN 00:26:31 00:03:13
79. 34 STUYVEN Jasper* TFR BEL 00:26:32 00:03:14
80. 87 DE KORT Koen GIA NED 00:26:33 00:03:15
81. 156 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao* BDT GBR 00:26:34 00:03:16
82. 95 JONES Christopher UHC USA 00:26:34 00:03:16
83. 44 EARLE Nathan SKY AUS 00:26:37 00:03:19
84. 92 BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac UHC COL 00:26:38 00:03:20
85. 76 VAN DER LIJKE Nicky BEL NED 00:26:41 00:03:23
86. 123 HUFF Charles Bradley OPM USA 00:26:46 00:03:28
87. 121 ANDERSON Ryan OPM CAN 00:26:46 00:03:28
88. 51 GOSS Matthew Harley OGE AUS 00:26:49 00:03:31
89. 144 JARAMILLO DÍEZ Daniel JSH COL 00:26:49 00:03:31
90. 16 HOWES Alex GRS USA 00:26:50 00:03:32
91. 98 SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC USA 00:26:50 00:03:32
92. 37 WATSON Calvin* TFR AUS 00:26:50 00:03:32
93. 52 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban OGE COL 00:26:52 00:03:34
94. 151 PUTT Tanner* BDT USA 00:26:55 00:03:37
95. 97 REIJNEN Kiel UHC USA 00:26:56 00:03:38
96. 134 FISHER Steve JBC USA 00:26:57 00:03:39
97. 48 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 00:26:57 00:03:39
98. 74 HOFLAND Moreno BEL NED 00:26:59 00:03:41
99. 63 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CAN 00:27:00 00:03:42
100. 2 HUSHOVD Thor BMC NOR 00:27:02 00:03:44
101. 133 DAVILA Luis Enrique* JBC MEX 00:27:04 00:03:46
102. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA RSA 00:27:04 00:03:46
103. 137 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 00:27:05 00:03:47
104. 103 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE AUS 00:27:06 00:03:48
105. 135 LLOYD Matthew JBC AUS 00:27:07 00:03:49
106. 116 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 00:27:09 00:03:51
107. 155 EASTMAN Ryan* BDT USA 00:27:09 00:03:51
108. 113 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 00:27:11 00:03:53
109. 136 MAZICH Sean JBC USA 00:27:16 00:03:58
110. 58 HOWARD Leigh OGE AUS 00:27:18 00:04:00
111. 93 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 00:27:21 00:04:03
112. 83 DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA FRA 00:27:22 00:04:04
113. 115 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 00:27:24 00:04:06
114. 82 CURVERS Roy GIA NED 00:27:25 00:04:07
115. 141 HAEDO Juan Jose JSH ARG 00:27:28 00:04:10
116. 118 DE MASMAEKER Kevin TNN BEL 00:27:31 00:04:13
117. 94 HANSON Ken UHC USA 00:27:32 00:04:14
118. 68 WURF Cameron CAN AUS 00:27:36 00:04:18
119. 142 COOKE Matt JSH USA 00:27:38 00:04:20
120. 117 LEFRANÇOIS Nicolas TNN FRA 00:27:40 00:04:22
121. 107 THWAITES Scott TNE GBR 00:27:47 00:04:29
122. 77 VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL NED 00:27:55 00:04:37
123. 106 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE GER 00:27:55 00:04:37
124. 75 LEEZER Thomas BEL NED 00:28:05 00:04:47
125. 122 CANDELARIO Alex OPM USA 00:28:07 00:04:49
126. 108 VOSS Paul TNE GER 00:28:13 00:04:55
127. 125 ROUTLEY William OPM CAN 00:28:20 00:05:02
128. 112 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 00:28:43 00:05:25