2014 - Overall Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 41 WIGGINS, Bradley SKY GBR 28:22:05 00:00:00
2. 13 DENNIS , Rohan GRS AUS 28:22:35 00:00:30
3. 81 CRADDOCK, Lawson* GIA USA 28:23:53 00:01:48
4. 104 MACHADO, Tiago TNE POR 28:24:07 00:02:02
5. 57 YATES, Adam* OGE GBR 28:24:19 00:02:14
6. 1 STETINA, Peter BMC USA 28:24:35 00:02:30
7. 52 CHAVES RUBIO, Johan Esteban OGE COL 28:24:44 00:02:39
8. 71 TEN DAM, Laurens BEL NED 28:25:06 00:03:01
9. 11 ACEVEDO CALLE, Janier Alexis GRS COL 28:25:10 00:03:05
10. 102 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, David TNE ESP 28:25:11 00:03:06
11. 124 JONES, Carter OPM USA 28:25:24 00:03:19
12. 38 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, Haimar TFR ESP 28:25:50 00:03:45
13. 31 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR USA 28:26:02 00:03:57
14. 12 DANIELSON, Tom GRS USA 28:26:32 00:04:27
15. 88 OLIVIER, Daan* GIA NED 28:26:56 00:04:51
16. 145 BRENES, Gregory JSH CRC 28:29:35 00:07:30
17. 65 KOREN, Kristijan CAN SLO 28:30:05 00:08:00
18. 83 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA FRA 28:30:28 00:08:23
19. 144 JARAMILLO DÍEZ, Daniel JSH COL 28:31:33 00:09:28
20. 91 EUSER, Lucas UHC USA 28:32:04 00:09:59
21. 17 KING, Benjamin GRS USA 28:32:12 00:10:07
22. 72 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL AUS 28:33:15 00:11:10
23. 18 BROWN, Nathan GRS USA 28:33:25 00:11:20
24. 153 CHEVRIER, Clément* BDT FRA 28:34:45 00:12:40
25. 67 BENNETT, George CAN NZL 28:35:53 00:13:48
26. 43 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd SKY USA 28:38:21 00:16:16
27. 4 MOINARD, Amael BMC FRA 28:38:53 00:16:48
28. 146 ROMERO AMARAN, Luis JSH CUB 28:40:39 00:18:34
29. 54 KEUKELEIRE, Jens OGE BEL 28:41:53 00:19:48
30. 108 VOSS, Paul TNE GER 28:42:00 00:19:55
31. 76 VAN DER LIJKE, Nicky BEL NED 28:42:16 00:20:11
32. 27 VERONA QUINTANILLA, Carlos* OPQ ESP 28:42:24 00:20:19
33. 45 EDMONDSON, Joshua* SKY GBR 28:42:50 00:20:45
34. 14 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS USA 28:51:00 00:28:55
35. 111 MEGIAS LEAL, Javier TNN ESP 28:51:25 00:29:20
36. 147 SQUIRE, Robert Víctor JSH USA 28:52:20 00:30:15
37. 101 CAMANO ORTUZAR, Iker TNE ESP 28:53:16 00:31:11
38. 85 HAGA, Chad GIA USA 28:53:23 00:31:18
39. 6 SCHÄR, Michael BMC SUI 28:54:08 00:32:03
40. 97 REIJNEN, Kiel UHC USA 28:54:59 00:32:54
41. 95 JONES, Christopher UHC USA 28:56:12 00:34:07
42. 148 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy JSH ESP 28:58:24 00:36:19
43. 5 PHINNEY, Taylor BMC USA 28:58:48 00:36:43
44. 7 VAN AVERMAET, Greg BMC BEL 28:59:17 00:37:12
45. 154 DANIEL, Gregory* BDT USA 28:59:31 00:37:26
46. 73 BOOM, Lars BEL NED 29:00:05 00:38:00
47. 128 ZWIZANSKI, Scott OPM USA 29:00:22 00:38:17
48. 143 JACQUES-MAYNES, Ben JSH USA 29:00:51 00:38:46
49. 46 KNEES, Christian SKY GER 29:01:39 00:39:34
50. 47 PATE, Danny SKY USA 29:01:56 00:39:51
51. 36 VOIGT, Jens TFR GER 29:02:16 00:40:11
52. 34 STUYVEN, Jasper* TFR BEL 29:02:30 00:40:25
53. 158 ZEPUNTKE, Ruben* BDT GER 29:03:42 00:41:37
54. 78 WYNANTS, Maarten BEL BEL 29:04:39 00:42:34
55. 61 SAGAN, Peter CAN SVK 29:05:54 00:43:49
56. 25 TRENTIN, Matteo OPQ ITA 29:06:25 00:44:20
57. 106 SCHILLINGER, Andreas TNE GER 29:07:10 00:45:05
58. 32 IRIZAR, Markel TFR ESP 29:07:21 00:45:16
59. 137 RATHE, Jacob JBC USA 29:08:17 00:46:12
60. 51 GOSS, Matthew Harley OGE AUS 29:09:00 00:46:55
61. 33 SERGENT, Jesse TFR NZL 29:09:33 00:47:28
62. 84 DEGENKOLB, John GIA GER 29:10:40 00:48:35
63. 66 SABATINI, Fabio CAN ITA 29:12:01 00:49:56
64. 103 DEMPSTER, Zakkari TNE AUS 29:12:34 00:50:29
65. 105 PIMENTA COSTA , José Joao TNE POR 29:14:50 00:52:45
66. 131 TVETCOV, Serghei JBC ROU 29:15:05 00:53:00
67. 64 KING, Edward CAN USA 29:16:29 00:54:24
68. 53 HAYMAN, Mathew OGE AUS 29:16:34 00:54:29
69. 35 VAN POPPEL, Danny* TFR NED 29:17:00 00:54:55
70. 87 DE KORT, Koen GIA NED 29:17:32 00:55:27
71. 2 HUSHOVD, Thor BMC NOR 29:19:32 00:57:27
72. 42 BOSWELL, Ian SKY USA 29:20:13 00:58:08
73. 92 BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ, Isaac UHC COL 29:22:05 01:00:00
74. 62 BODNAR, Maciej CAN POL 29:23:01 01:00:56
75. 156 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao* BDT GBR 29:23:24 01:01:19
76. 125 ROUTLEY, William OPM CAN 29:24:09 01:02:04
77. 133 DAVILA, Luis Enrique* JBC MEX 29:24:22 01:02:17
78. 22 CAVENDISH, Mark OPQ GBR 29:25:12 01:03:07
79. 82 CURVERS, Roy GIA NED 29:26:38 01:04:33
80. 107 THWAITES, Scott TNE GBR 29:27:02 01:04:57
81. 24 TERPSTRA, Niki OPQ NED 29:29:27 01:07:22
82. 3 KOHLER, Martin BMC SUI 29:30:18 01:08:13
83. 28 VELITS, Martin OPQ SVK 29:30:38 01:08:33
84. 138 RODRIGUEZ, Fred JBC USA 29:31:13 01:09:08
85. 75 LEEZER, Thomas BEL NED 29:31:36 01:09:31
86. 121 ANDERSON, Ryan OPM CAN 29:31:52 01:09:47
87. 122 CANDELARIO, Alex OPM USA 29:33:21 01:11:16
88. 151 PUTT, Tanner* BDT USA 29:33:25 01:11:20
89. 23 RENSHAW, Mark OPQ AUS 29:34:11 01:12:06
90. 135 LLOYD, Matthew JBC AUS 29:37:23 01:15:18
91. 116 HENTTALA, Joonas TNN FIN 29:38:40 01:16:35
92. 134 FISHER, Steve JBC USA 29:39:14 01:17:09
93. 16 HOWES, Alex GRS USA 29:39:16 01:17:11
94. 118 DE MASMAEKER, Kevin TNN BEL 29:39:53 01:17:48
95. 63 BOIVIN, Guillaume CAN CAN 29:39:54 01:17:49
96. 114 VERSCHOOR, Martijn TNN NED 29:44:54 01:22:49
97. 58 HOWARD, Leigh OGE AUS 29:46:17 01:24:12
98. 94 HANSON, Ken UHC USA 29:47:37 01:25:32
99. 48 ROWE, Luke SKY GBR 29:48:05 01:26:00
100. 44 EARLE, Nathan SKY AUS 29:52:35 01:30:30
101. 68 WURF, Cameron CAN AUS 30:02:41 01:40:36